Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Glendale Preparatory Academy

Game v Glendale Prep Griffins
3:30 pm | Glendale Prep

Nov
27

Boys Middle School Black B Soccer vs. Horizon Honors High School

Horizon Honors
3:30 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Nov
27

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs.

CPA Tri-meet vs Coolidge & Valley Christian
5:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Glendale Preparatory Academy

GAME v Glendale Prep Griffins
5:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Basketball at Horizon Honors High School

Horizon Honors
6:00 pm | Horizon Honors High School

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Horizon Honors High School

Horizon Honors
7:00 pm | Horizon Honors High School

Nov
28

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at Sedona Red Rock High School

GAME v Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
4:00 pm | Sedona Red Rock HS

Nov
28

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Multi @ Arcadia (vs Coronado, Estrella Foothills, AHS)
4:00 pm | Arcadia High School

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at (Williams Route 66 Tournament)

(Williams Route 66 Tournament)
TBA  

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Basketball at (Williams Route 66 Tournament)

(Williams Route 66 Tournament)
TBA  

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Scottsdale Christian Academy

PCDS Desert Classic
9:00 am | Phoenix Country Day School

Nov
30

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Verde Duals (Friday and Saturday)
9:00 am | Camp Verde High School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Santa Cruz Valley Union High School

PCDS Desert Classic
1:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Nov
30

Boys Middle School Black B Soccer at Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (@ Scottsdale Sports Complex)

Scottsdale Preparatory Academy (@ Scottsdale Sports Complex)
4:00 pm  

Nov
30

Boys Middle School Soccer A at Anthem Prep Academy (@ Anthem Community Park)

Anthem Prep Academy (@ Anthem Community Park)
5:00 pm  

Nov
30

Girls Middle School Soccer A at Anthem Preparatory Academy

@ Anthem Prep
5:00 pm | Anthem Community Park

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Basketball at (Williams Route 66 Tournament)

(Williams Route 66 Tournament)
TBA  

Dec
01

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

ALA Ironwood Tournament
8:00 am | ALA Ironwood Campus

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Phoenix Country Day School

PCDS Desert Classic
9:00 am | Phoenix Country Day School

Dec
01

Boys Middle School RED Soccer B vs. Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
10:30 am | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Dec
01

Girls Middle School Soccer B vs. Arete Prep Acad. (Arete White)

Arete Prep Acad. (Arete White)
12:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tbd

PCDS Desert Classic
1:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Dec
01

Girls Middle School A Softball vs. Veritas Prep (@ New McQueen Park #6)

Veritas Prep (@ New McQueen Park #6)
1:30 pm | New McQueen Park

Dec
01

Girls Middle School B Softball vs. North Phoenix Preperatory Acad. (@ New McQueen Park #6)

North Phoenix Preperatory Acad. (@ New McQueen Park #6)
3:00 pm | New McQueen Park