Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Rancho Solano (@ Scottsdale Community College)
3:30 pm  

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Rancho Solano (@ Scottsdale Community College)
3:30 pm  

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball Sand vs. Arete Prep Acad. (@ Apache Park)

Arete Prep Acad. (@ Apache Park)
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Gilbert Classical (Match @ Mesquite JR High)

Gilbert Classical (Match @ Mesquite JR High)
3:45 pm  

Apr
09

Boys Middle School Basketball B at Tempe Prep (@ Tempe Prep Gym)

Tempe Prep (@ Tempe Prep Gym)
4:00 pm  

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

St. Gregory College Prep HS (@ Kiwanis )
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
09

Boys C Black Basketball C vs. Trivium Preparatory Academy

Trivium Preparatory Academy
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

St. Gregory College Prep HS (@ Kiwanis )
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
09

Boys C Black Basketball C vs. Trivium Preparatory Academy

Trivium Preparatory Academy
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
09

Boys Middle School Basketball A at Tempe Prep (@ Tempe Prep Gym)

Tempe Prep (@ Tempe Prep Gym)
5:00 pm  

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Gilbert Classical (@ Tempe Diablo)

Gilbert Classical (@ Tempe Diablo)
6:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
10

Boys C Red Basketball at Glendale Prep Academy

Glendale Prep Academy
6:00 pm  

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Superior Senior High School

Superior HS (@ Kiwanis )
4:00 pm | Kiwanis Recreation Center Tennis Courts

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Superior Senior High School

Superior HS (@ Kiwanis )
4:00 pm | Kiwanis Recreation Center Tennis Courts

Apr
12

Coed Middle School Swimming at

* (Middle School Swimming @PCDS )
3:00 pm  

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at Gilbert Classical (@ Gilbert HS)

Gilbert Classical (@ Gilbert HS)
3:45 pm  

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball Sand at Gilbert Christian Schools (@ Discovery Park)

Gilbert Christian Schools (@ Discovery Park)
4:00 pm  

Apr
12

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Anthem Prep Academy (@ Kiwanis )
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
12

Boys C Black Basketball C vs. Glendale Prep Academy

Glendale Prep Academy
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
12

Boys C Black Basketball C vs. Glendale Prep Academy

Glendale Prep Academy
4:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Gilbert Classical (@ Shawnee Park)

Gilbert Classical (@ Shawnee Park)
6:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
13

Boys C Red Basketball vs. Arete Prep Acad.

Arete Prep Acad.
12:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
13

Boys Middle School Basketball A vs. Arete Prep Acad.

Arete Prep Acad.
1:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy

Apr
13

Boys Middle School Basketball B vs. Arete Prep Acad.

Arete Prep Acad.
2:00 pm | Chandler Preparatory Academy